Wednesday, November 7, 2007

Investment Bank History Goldman Sachs Present Management

Goldman Sachs

Board of Directors
As of May 2007


Lloyd C. Blankfein
Chairman and Chief Executive Officer

Mr. Blankfein, age 52, has been the Chairman and Chief Executive Officer since June 2006. Previously, he had been our President and Chief Operating Officer since January 2004. Prior to that, from April 2002 until January 2004, he was a Vice Chairman of Goldman Sachs, with management responsibility for Goldman Sachs' Fixed Income, Currency and Commodities Division ("FICC") and Equities Division. Prior to becoming a Vice Chairman, he had served as co-head of FICC since its formation in 1997. From 1994 to 1997, he headed or co-headed the Currency and Commodities Division. Mr. Blankfein is not on the board of any public company other than Goldman Sachs. He is affiliated with certain non-profit organizations, including as a member of the Harvard University Committee on University Resources, the Advisory Board of the Tsinghua University School of Economics and Management and the Governing Board of the Indian School of Business, an overseer of the Weill Medical College of Cornell University, and a director of the Partnership for New York City, Catalyst and The Robin Hood Foundation.



Gary D. Cohn
President and Co-Chief Operating Officer


Jon Winkelried
President and Co-Chief Operating Officer


John H. Bryan



Claes Dahlb䣫



Stephen Friedman



William W. George



Rajat K. Gupta



James A. Johnson



Lois D. Juliber



Edward M. Liddy



Ruth J. Simmons



John F. W. Rogers
Secretary to the Board



Executive Officers
As of February 2007


Lloyd C. Blankfein
Chairman of the Board and Chief Executive Officer

Gary D. Cohn
President and Co-Chief Operating Officer

Jon Winkelried
President and Co-Chief Operating Officer

John S. Weinberg
Vice Chairman

David A. Viniar
Executive Vice President and Chief Financial Officer

Mr. Viniar has been an Executive Vice President of Goldman Sachs and Chief Financial Officer since May 1999. He has been the head of Operations, Technology, Finance and Services Division since December 2002. He was head of the Finance Division and co-head of Credit Risk Management and Advisory and Firmwide Risk from December 2001 to December 2002. Mr. Viniar was co-head of Operations, Finance and Resources from March 1999 to December 2001. He was Chief Financial Officer of The Goldman Sachs Group, L.P. from March 1999 to May 1999. From July 1998 until March 1999, he was Deputy Chief Financial Officer and from 1994 until July 1998, he was head of Finance, with responsibility for Controllers and Treasury. From 1992 to 1994, he was head of Treasury and prior to that was in the Structured Finance Department of Investment Banking. He also serves on the Board of Trustees of Union College.

http://smi-execs.blogspot.com/2008/03/david-viniar.html

Edward C. Forst
Executive Vice President and Chief Administrative Officer

Gregory K. Palm
Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary of the Corporation

Esta E. Stecher
Executive Vice President, General Counsel and Secretary of the Corporation

Kevin W. Kennedy
Executive Vice President-Human Capital Management

Alan M. Cohen
Executive Vice President and Global Head of Compliance

Mr. Cohen has been an Executive Vice President of Goldman Sachs and Global Head of Compliance since February 2004. From 1991 until January 2004, he was a partner in the law firm of O'Melveny & Myers LLP. Mr. Cohen is also a board member of the Chelsea Piers Scholarship Fund, a non-profit organization.




Management Committee
As of August 2007


Lloyd C. Blankfein
Jon Winkelried
Gary D. Cohn
Kevin W. Kennedy
Richard A. Friedman
Gregory K. Palm (ex-officio)
Masanori Mochida
John S. Weinberg
David A. Viniar
Christopher A. Cole
J. Michael Evans
Peter S. Kraus
Thomas K. Montag
Michael S. Sherwood
Esta E. Stecher (ex-officio)
Edward C. Forst
Richard J. Gnodde
John F.W. Rogers
David M. Solomon
Alan M. Cohen (ex-officio)



Our Managing Directors make sure that the values that have helped to define Goldman Sachs in the financial industry are maintained.

Download list from

http://www2.goldmansachs.com/our_firm/corporate_information/the_leaders/2007_9-24_MDs_for_Posting.pdf




Managing Directors
As of September 24, 2007


*Members of Partnership Committee


Lloyd C. Blankfein
Howard A. Silverstein
Kevin W. Kennedy*
http://smi-execs.blogspot.com/2008/03/kennedy-kevin.html

Thomas E. Tuft
John P. Curtin, Jr.
Frank L. Coulson, Jr.
Richard A. Friedman
Joseph H. Gleberman
Timothy J. O’Neill
John J. Powers
Jon Winkelried
Gregory K. Palm
Masanori Mochida
Gene T. Sykes
David A. Viniar
John S. Weinberg
George W. Wellde, Jr.
Sharmin Mossavar-Rahmani
Armen A. Avanessians
Gary D. Cohn
Christopher A. Cole
Henry Cornell
J. Michael Evans
Francis J. Ingrassia
Peter S. Kraus
Robert Litterman
Thomas K. Montag
Richard G. Sherlund
Michael S. Sherwood
Esta E. Stecher
Byron D. Trott
Tracy R. Wolstencroft*
Terence J. O’Neill
E. Gerald Corrigan
Milton R. Berlinski
Jean-Luc Biamonti
Thomas C. Brasco
Peter D. Brundage
Andrew A. Chisholm
Abby Joseph Cohen*
Frank T. Connor
Randolph L. Cowen*
Glenn P. Earle
Charles P. Eve
Edward C. Forst
Christopher G. French
C. Douglas Fuge
Richard J. Gnodde
http://smi-execs.blogspot.com/2008/03/richard-gnodde.html


Jeffrey B. Goldenberg
David B. Heller
Timothy J. Ingrassia
Robert C. Jones
Bruce M. Larson
Anthony D. Lauto*
Gwen R. Libstag
Victor M. Lopez-Balboa
Sanjeev K. Mehra
Richard T. Ong
Sanjay H. Patel
Stuart M. Rothenberg*
Richard M. Ruzika*
Muneer A. Satter
Howard B. Schiller
John P. Shaughnessy
Theodore T. Sotir
Marc A. Spilker
Hsueh J. Sung*
Mark R. Tercek
Susan A. Willetts*
W. Thomas York, Jr.*
Philippe J. Altuzarra
David M. Atkinson
Jonathan A. Beinner
Andrew S. Berman
James J. Birch
David R. Boles
Charles W.A. Bott
Steven M. Bunson
George H. Butcher III
Chris Casciato
Laura C. Conigliaro
John W. Curtis
Matthew S. Darnall
Alexander C. Dibelius
Karlo J. Duvnjak
Isabelle Ealet
John E. Eisenberg
Elizabeth C. Fascitelli
Laurie R. Ferber
Oliver L. Frankel
H. John Gilbertson, Jr.
Douglas C. Grip
Celeste A. Guth
Gregory T. Hoogkamp
William L. Jacob III
Andrew J. Kaiser
Robert C. King, Jr.
Mitchell J. Lieberman
Josephine Linden
Francisco Lopez-Balboa
Antigone Loudiadis
John A. Mahoney
Charles G.R. Manby
David J. Mastrocola
Theresa E. McCabe
Stephen J. McGuinness
J. William McMahon
Audrey A. McNiff
Wayne L. Moore
Donald J. Mulvihill
Robert J. Pace
Stephen R. Pierce
John J. Rafter
Charlotte P. Ransom
John F.W. Rogers
J. Michael Sanders
Victor R. Simone, Jr.
Michael M. Smith
Jonathan S. Sobel
Michael A. Troy
Kaysie P. Uniacke
Haruko Watanuki
Todd A. Williams
Paolo Zannoni
Yoel Zaoui*
Joan H. Zief
Kendrick R. Wilson III
Peter C. Aberg
Frances R. Bermanzohn
Robert A. Berry
Craig W. Broderick
Richard M. Campbell-Breeden
Anthony H. Carpet
Michael J. Carr
Kent A. Clark
Timothy J. Cole
Edith W. Cooper*
John S. Daly
Juan A. Del Rivero
Simon P. Dingemans
Jana Hale Doty
Gordon E. Dyal
Michael P. Esposito
Steven M. Feldman
Stephen C. Fitzgerald*
Matthew T. Fremont-Smith
Andrew M. Gordon
Robert D. Gottlieb
David J. Greenwald*
Erol Hakanoglu
Roger C. Harper
Maykin Ho
Timothy E. Hodgson
Christopher G. Hogg
Robert D. Hormats
James A. Hudis
Bimaljit S. Hundal
Colin E. King
David J. Kostin
Koji Kotaka
Paulo C. Leme
Hughes B. Lepic
Matthew G. L’Heureux
Robert J. Markwick
Kathy M. Matsui
Richard F.X. McArdle
Geraldine F. McManus
James E. Milligan
Yukihiro Moroe
Jeffrey M. Moslow
Andrea Ponti
Michael J. Poulter
Dioscoro-Roy I. Ramos
Joseph Ravitch
Pamela P. Root
Jacob D. Rosengarten
Paul M. Russo
Gary B. Schermerhorn
Steven M. Scopellite
Ravi Sinha

Ravi Sinha is a senior member of the Investment Banking Division – he joined Goldman Sachs in the Mergers and Acquisitions department in 1989 and worked in Corporate Finance from 1993-1994 before returning to Mergers and Acquisitions. He is Co-chief Officer for the Americas Industrial Business within the Investment Banking Division.

Ravi Sinha is co-head of the Industrials Business Department within the Investment Banking Division. He became a managing director in 1999 and a partner in 2000.

Edward M. Siskind
Sarah E. Smith*
Chief Accounting Officer

Raymond S. Stolz
Steven H. Strongin
Patrick Sullivan
Daisuke Toki
John J. Vaske
Hueh Ming Wang
David M. Weil
Tetsufumi Yamakawa
Robert D. Henderson
Eileen Rominger
Michael S. Wishart
David M. Solomon
Karen R. Cook
Gregory A. Agran
Raanan A. Agus
Dean C. Backer
Stuart N. Bernstein
Alison L. Bott
Mary D. Byron
Mark M. Carhart
Thomas G. Connolly
Michael G. De Lathauwer
James Del Favero
Martin R. Devenish
Armando A. Diaz
Michele I. Docharty
Thomas M. Dowling
Brian J. Duffy
Edward K. Eisler
Jeffrey F. Fastov
James A. Fitzpatrick
Lorenzo Grabau
Peter W. Grieve
Keith L. Hayes
Bruce A. Heyman
Joanne M. Hill
Daniel E. Holland III
Teresa E. Holliday
Michael R. Housden
Paul J. Huchro
Edith A. Hunt
Toni-Dara Infante
Raymond J. Iwanowski
Andrew J. Jonas
David K. Kaugher
Lawrence S. Keusch
Timothy M. Kingston
Richard E. Kolman
John J. Lauto
Matthew Lavicka
David N. Lawrence
Ronald S. Levin
Kathleen M. Maloney
Robert S. Mancini
Richard P. McNeil
Michael R. Miele
Suok J. Noh
Geoffrey M. Parker
David B. Philip
Ellen R. Porges
Richard H. Powers
Kevin A. Quinn
Ivan Ross
Katsunori Sago*
Pablo J. Salame*
Jeffrey W. Schroeder
Harvey M. Schwartz*
Karen D. Seitz
Ravi M. Singh
Trevor A. Smith
Daniel L. Sparks
Shahriar Tadjbakhsh
Donald J. Truesdale
John S. Willian
Kenneth W. Willman
Andrew F. Wilson
Paul M. Young
Thomas J. Kenny
Jack Levy
Mark F. Dehnert
Michael H. Siegel
Matthew C. Westerman*

*Members of Partnership Committee

Managing Directors
As of September 24, 2007



Jason H. Ekaireb
Antonio Borges
Seaborn S. Eastland
William C. Montgomery
Stephen P. Hickey
Yusuf A. Aliredha
John G. Andrews
John A. Ashdown
William A. Badia
Christopher M. Barter
Janet L. Bell
John D. Bertuzzi
Elizabeth E. Beshel
Alan J. Brazil
Melissa R. Brown
Mark Carroll
Amy L. Chasen
W. Reed Chisholm II
Jane P. Chwick
Peter H. Comisar
Brahm S. Cramer
Nicholas P. Crapp
Michael L. Crowl
Michael D. Daffey
Jean A. De Pourtales
Joseph P. DiSabato
Suzanne O. Donohoe
James H. Donovan
Donald J. Duet
Michael L. Dweck
Gregory H. Ekizian
Earl S. Enzer
Christopher H. Eoyang
Norman Feit
Robert K. Frumkes
Richard A. Genna
Robert R. Gheewalla
Gary T. Giglio
Pedro Gonzalez Grau
Michael J. Graziano
Peter Gross
Douglas C. Heidt
David P. Hennessey
Peter C. Herbert
Kenneth W. Hitchner
Peter Hollmann
Philip Holzer
Zu Liu Frederick Hu*
Walter A. Jackson
Andrew R. Jessop
Peter T. Johnston
Roy R. Joseph
James C. Katzman
Carsten Kengeter
Gioia M. Kennett
Shigeki Kiritani
Gregory D. Lee
Todd W. Leland
Johan H. Leven
Richard J. Levy
Tobin V. Levy
George C. Liberopoulos
Anthony W. Ling
Bonnie S. Litt
Joseph Longo
Peter B. MacDonald
Mark G. Machin
John V. Mallory
Blake W. Mather
John J. McCabe
James A. McNamara
Robert A. McTamaney
Leslie S. Nelson
Fergal J. O’Driscoll
L. Peter O’Hagan
Taneki Ono
Nigel M. O’Sullivan
James R. Paradise
Arthur J. Peponis
B. Andrew Rabin
Philip A. Raper
Michael J. Richman
Michael S. Rotter
Thomas M. Schwartz
Lisa M. Shalett
David G. Shell
Ralph J. Silva
David T. Simons
Johannes R. Sulzberger
Richard J. Sussman
Caroline H. Taylor
David H. Tenney
Peter K. Tomozawa
Eiji Ueda
Lucas van Praag
Ashok Varadhan


Casper W. Von Koskull
Gregg S. Weinstein
Scott R. Weinstein
Martin M. Werner
C. Howard Wietschner
Kurt D. Winkelmann
Wassim G. Younan


Brian Duggan
Nicholas G. Giordano
Donald W. Himpele
James H. Rogan
Gary J. Sveva
Christopher P. Sullivan

Ruud G. Hendriks
Harry Silver
B. Michael Covell
William J. Young
Donald R. Mullen*
Alison J. Mass
James A. Jacobson, Jr.


Ben I. Adler
Ignacio Alvarez-Rendueles
Lori B. Appelbaum
Philip S. Armstrong
William J. Bannon
Scott B. Barringer
Steven M. Barry
Jordan M. Bender
Paul D. Bernard
George M. Brady
Joseph M. Busuttil
Jin Yong Cai
Valentino D. Carlotti
Eduardo Centola
James B. Clark
Linda S. Daines
Stephen Davies
Oral W. Dawe
Diego De Giorgi
Daniel L. Dees
Kenneth M. Eberts, III
Luca D. Ferrari
David A. Fishman
Alexander W. Fletcher
Orit P. Freedman
Enrico S. Gaglioti
James R. Garvey
Gregg A. Gonsalves
Larry J. Goodwin
Stefan Green
David J. Grounsell
Mary L. Harmon
Valerie J. Harrison
Rumiko Hasegawa
Edward A. Hazel
Melina E. Higgins
Margaret J. Holen
Sean C. Hoover
Robert F. Incorvaia
Kenneth L. Josselyn
Toshinobu Kasai
Eric S. Lane
Gregg R. Lemkau
Ryan D. Limaye
Jill E. Lohrfink
Christopher J. Magarro
David J. Marshall
Allan S. Marson
Robert A. Mass
George N. Mattson
Ian R. McCormick
Gerald C. McNamara, Jr.
Stuart G. McPherson
Lance P. Meaney
Bernard A. Mensah
Julian R. Metherell
Masatoki J. Mitsumata
J. Ronald Morgan, III
James P. Morris
Rie Murayama
Mark J. Naylor
Jeffrey P. Nedelman
Gavin G. O’Connor
Todd G. Owens
Fumiko Ozawa
Helen Paleno
Archie W. Parnell
Todd J. Phillips
Anthony J. Principato
Alan M. Rapfogel
Sara E. Recktenwald
Jeffrey A. Resnick
Thomas S. Riggs, III
Normann G. Roesch
David C. Ryan
David M. Ryan
James E. Sawtell
Susan J. Scher
Stephen M. Scherr
Abraham Shua
Jeffrey S. Sloan
John E. Smollen
Raymond B. Strong, III
Nicolas F. Tiffou
David H. Voon
John E. Waldron
Robert P. Wall
Michael W. Warren
David D. Wildermuth
Kevin L. Willens
Jon A. Woodruff
William M. Wicker
Douglas M. Angstrom
Edward R. Wilkinson
Timothy H. Moe


Akio Asuke
Matthew H. Cyzer
Phillip S. Hylander
Larry M. Kellerman
Gene Reilly


Hilary E. Ackermann
Jeffrey D. Adams
Elizabeth D. Anderson
Charles Baillie
Bernardo Bailo
Stacy Bash-Polley
Driss Ben-Brahim
Susan M. Benz
Johannes M. Boomaars
J. Theodore Borter
Mairtin Brady
Timothy J. Bridges
David D. Buckley
Nicholas F. Burgin
Gerald J. Cardinale
Lik Shuen David Chan
Thomas V. Cholnoky
Colin Coleman
Kenneth W. Coquillette
Michael J. Crinieri
Craig W. Crossman
Jeffrey R. Currie
Stephen D. Daniel
Giorgio De Santis
Bradley S. DeFoor
Alvaro del Castano
David C. Earling
Robert K. Ehudin
Kathy G. Elsesser
Peter C. Enns
Katherine B. Enquist
James P. Esposito
Douglas L. Feagin
Gail S. Fierstein
Pierre-Henri Flamand
Timothy T. Furey
Gonzalo R. Garcia
Justin G. Gmelich
Eldridge F. Gray
Michael J. Grimaldi
Benoit Herault
Axel Hoerger
Simon N. Holden
Shin Horie
Adrian M. Jones
Shunji Katayama
Alan S. Kava
Andreas Koernlein
J. Christopher A. Kojima
Kazuaki Kojima
Takahiro Komatsu
Joon Kwun
Simon M. Lamb
Rudolf N. Lang
Brian J. Lee
George C. Lee
Tim Leissner
Allan S. Levine
Brian T. Levine
Lisette M. Lieberman
Terence Tayseop Lim
Mark A. Lynch
Paula B. Madoff
Puneet Malhi
Simon I. Mansfield
Naomi Matsuoka
Matthew B. McLennan
Bruce H. Mendelsohn
Michael J. Millette
Milton R. Millman
Philip J. Moffitt
Simon P. Morris
Thomas C. Morrow
Marc O. Nachmann
Claire M. Ngo
Erik F. Nielsen
James B. Otness
Steven M. Pinkos
Andrew F. Pyne
William M. Quinn
Jean Raby
Richard J. Revell
Kirk L. Rimer
Juliet A. Robinson
David J. Rosenblum
Marc A. Rothenberg
Matthew L. Schroeder
Peter A. Seibold
Daniel M. Shefter
David A. Shiffman
Guy C. Slimmon
Claudia Spiess
Joseph F. Squeri
Christoph W. Stanger
Chase O. Stevenson
Richard J. Stingi
Kunio Tahara
Roland W. Tegeder
Irene Y. Tse
Robin A. Vince
Andrea A. Vittorelli
Theodore T. Wang
Elisha Wiesel
Neil J. Wright
Denise A. Wyllie
Yi Kevin Zhang


Marina L. Roesler
Howard Q. Spooner
Sanaz Zaimi
Sheila H. Patel
William M. Roberts
William Lee Hemphill
Thomas V. Conigliaro
Olusegun O. Aganga
Mark E. Agne
Thomas K. Amster
Anton J. Arriola
Gareth W. Bater
Marjorie Boliscar
Oliver R. Bolitho
Sally A. Boyle
Lester R. Brafman
Cynthia A. Brower
Randall S. Burkert
Philippe L. Camu
John W. Cembrook
Robert J. Ceremsak
James R. Cielinski
William J. Conley, Jr.
Colin J. Corgan
Thomas W. Cornacchia
Frederick C. Darling
David H. Dase
François -Xavier de Mallmann
Thomas F. Dempsey
L. Brooks Entwistle
Gregory A. Finck
Mark B. Florian
Timothy B. Flynn
Elisabeth Fontenelli
Elizabeth J. Ford
Colleen A. Foster
Linda M. Fox
Kieu L. Frisby
Timur F. Galen
Rachel C. Golder
Kevin J. Guidotti
Vishal Gupta
Elizabeth M. Hammack
Kuniyoshi Hayashi
Kenneth L. Hirsch
Robert Howard
Mark Howard-Johnson
Zubin P. Irani
Kevin M. Jordan
James P. Kenney
Steven E. Kent
Yasuro K. Koizumi
Robert A. Koort
J. Douglas Kramer
Tak Sing Kenneth Kwok
Brian J. Lahey
Jonathan A. Langer
Hugh J. Lawson
Cham Chung Ken Lee
Ronald Lee
Deborah R. Leone
Thomas R. Lynch
Peter J. Lyon
Aadarsh K. Malde
Alexander M. Marshall
Thomas H. Mattox
James P. McCarthy
Dermot W. McDonogh
Olivier F. Meyohas
Scott E. Molin
Arjun N. Murti
Craig J. Nossel
Anthony J. Noto
Peter C. Oppenheimer
Robert W. Pack
Lisa L. Parisi
John M. Perlowski
Carol V. Pledger
Gilberto Pozzi
Krishna S. Rao
Louisa G. Ritter
Lisa A. Rotenberg
Pamela S. Ryan
Josephine Scesney
Clare R. Scherrer
Vivian C. Schneck-Last
John A. Sebastian
Peter A. Seccia
Peter D. Selman
Heather K. Shemilt
Kunihiko Shiohara
Gavin Simms
Alec P. Stais
Laurence Stein
Patrick M. Street
Morgan C. Sze
Thomas D. Teles
Frederick Towfigh
Greg A. Tusar
Philip J. Venables
Alejandro Vollbrechthausen
Richard A. Weissmann
Eileen M. White
Deborah B. Wilkens
Samuel J. Wisnia
Shinichi Yokote
Peter J. Zangari
Alan M. Cohen
Michiel P. Lap
Jane Hargreaves
Peter E. Scialla
Helena Koo
Dhruv Narain
John T. Kilgallon
Takushi Abe
Reinhard B. Koester
Peter F. Spies
Stefan R. Bollinger
Linnea K. Conrad
Gregory B. Carey
Paul R. Aaron
Koichiro Abe
Andrew W. Alford
Fareed T. Ali
William D. Anderson Jr.
Yoshio Ando
Rachel Ascher
Dolores S. Bamford
Benjamin C. Barber
Slim C. Bentami
Leslie A. Biddle
Susan G. Bowers
Christoph M. Brand
Michael J. Brandmeyer
Andrew I. Braun
Anne F. Brennan
Patrick T. Briody
Adam J. Brooks
Jason M. Brown
Nancy D. Browne
Elizabeth M. Burban
Anthony Cammarata Jr.
David C. Carlebach
Donald J. Casturo
James R. Charnley
Martin Cher
Elena Ciallie
Matthew J. Clark
Scott Coleman
Ann S. Costello
Elizabeth Cottam
Jeffrey F. Daly
Debora J. Daskivich
Michael C. Dawley
Karl M. Devine
Jamal Dhanani
Ahmad B. Dik
Aidan P. Dunn
Laurent M. Dupeyron
William J. Elliott
Mark Evans
William J. Fallon
Matthew J. Fassler
Nigel K. Faulkner
Jose M. Fernandez
Wolfgang Fink
Silverio Foresi
Dino Fusco
James R. Garman
Kevin S. Gasvoda
Paul E. Germain
Sarah J. Gray
Jason R. Haas
Edward G. Hadden
Thomas E. Halverson
Eric I. Hamou
Jan Hatzius
Jens D. Hofmann
Laura A. Holleman
Dane E. Holmes
R. Maynard Holt III
Leo Z. Huang
Robyn A. Huffman
Alastair J. Hunt
Leonid Ioffe
David L. Jasper
Pernille D. Jensen
Arihiro Kanda
Shafiq A. Karmali
Steffen J. Kastner
Stuart A. Katz
Poir-Mok Kee
Christopher M. Keogh
Bjorn P. Killmer
Peter Kimpel
Scott G. Kolar
Annette L. Krassner
Gregory Kuppenheimer
Linda A. LaGorga
Harvey Chi Chung Lee
Joseph B. Lee
Eugene H. Leouzon
Wayne M. Leslie
Kemp J. Lewis
John S. Lindfors
Iain Lindsay
Michael C. Liou
Hugo P. MacNeill
Margaret M. Mager
Arline Mann
Andrew A. McEachern
Christopher D. McFadden
Kevin T. McGuire
Thomas J. McLaughlin
Avinash Mehrotra
Jonathan M. Meltzer
Christopher Milner
Elizabeth A. Mily
Christina P. Minnis
Cheri S. Mowrey Davison
Yumiko Murakami
Kenichi Nagasu
Tetsuo Naraha
Massimiliano Nardulli
Kiele E. Neas
Ted K. Neely II
Michael L. November
Toru Okabe
Timothy J. O'Reilly
Richard O'Toole
Konstantinos N.
Pantazopoulos
Bryant C. Park
Alfredo J. Pastro
Robert D. Patch
Bruce B. Petersen
Cameron P. Poetzscher
Kenneth A. Pontarelli
Vijay C. Popat
Dirk M. Popielas
Lora J. Price
Lorin P. Radtke
Deepak K. Rao
Buckley T. Ratchford
Dierk M. Reuter
Luigi G. Rizzo
J. Timothy Romer
Howard M. Rowe
Robert W. Savage
John R. Sawtell
Alexander Schrantz
Paul D. Scialla
Lewis M. Segal
Harvey S. Shapiro
Mark D. Shattan
Adam Sherman
Hiroko Shinoda
Keith A. Shultis
Suhail A. Sikhtian
Norborne G. Smith III
Ying Ying Glenda So
David Z. Solomon
Robert C. Spofford
Joseph J. Struzziery III
Randolph A. Stuzin
Damian E. Sutcliffe
Robert J. Sweeney
Yozo Tachibana
Adam L. Taetle
Pawan Tewari
J. David Tracy
Terrence P. Travis
Damian J. Valentino
Thomas A. Wagner
Paul Walker
Alan S. Waxman
Nicholas H. Weber
Dominic A. Wilson
Gavin E. Wilson
Steve Windsor
Martin Wiwen-Nilsson
Yoshihiko Yano
Pei Pei Yu
Mark R. Beveridge
Xing Zhang
Hector E. Negroni
R. Martin Chavez
William T. Howard Jr.
Mark Perwien
Atosa Moini
Edward Madara III
Stephen J. O'Flaherty
Court E. Golumbic
Alasdair J. Warren
Douglas Borden
Yoshiyuki Hoshino
Howard Fisher
Ian Gilday
Dorothee Blessing
Amar Kuchinad
Marshall Smith
Robert K. Jacobsen
Charles F. Adams
John Chrysikopoulos
Richard A. Kimball Jr.
Kent D. Daniel
Fenglei Fang
Min Hee Kim
Salvatore Di Stasi
Nancy Gloor
Guy M. du Parc Braham
James C. Wardlaw
Vincent Duhamel
Thomas J. Stein
Farid Pasha
Asif M. Adatia
Nick S. Advani
Sang Gyun Ahn
Analisa M. Allen
Mark A. Allen
Ichiro Amano
Andrea Anselmetti
Lori H. Arndt
Akihiko Asami
Jeffrey D. Barnett
Stephanie K. Bell-Rose
Tracey E. Benford
Gaurav Bhandari
Marc O. Boheim
Vivek Bohra
Ralane F. Bonn
Andrew C. Bound
Patricia L. Bowden
John E. Bowman III
Oonagh T. Bradley
Samuel S. Britton
Russell A. Broome
Torrey J. Browder
Derek T. Brown
Samantha R. Brown
Steve M. Bunkin
Mark J. Buono
Charles E. Burrows
Shawn P. Byron
Jason G. Cahilly
Scott C. Campbell
Marguarite A. Carmody
Stuart A. Cash
Christopher L. Castello
Nien Tze Elizabeth Chen
Chul Chung
Denis P. Coleman III
Kevin P. Connors
Richard N. Cormack
James V. Covello
Christian P. de Haaij
Mark E. DeNatale
Olaf Diaz-Pintado
Albert F. Dombrowski
Katinka I. Domotorffy
Keith Douglas
Daniel A. Dreyfus
Kirsten A. Dzialga
Henrik G. Ehrnrooth
David P. Eisman
Carl Faker
Stephan J. Feldgoise
Patrick J. Fels
Benjamin W. Ferguson
Samuel W. Finkelstein
Peter E. Finn
Yuji Fujimori
Sean J. Gallagher
Ivan C. Gallegos Rivas
James P. Ganley
Francesco U. Garzarelli
Basil P. Geoghegan
Michelle Gill
Alicia K. Glen
James Gomez
Francisco X. Gonzalez
Jason A. Gottlieb
Maria M. Grant
Christoph Gugelmann
John D. Haase
Mark K. Hancock
Martin Hintze
Todd Hohman
James P. Houghton
Bradley Hunt
Christopher E. Hussey
Etsuko Kanayama
Hiroyuki Kaneda
Maria Karahalis
Dimitrios Kavvathas
C. Annette Kelton
Scott E. Kilgallen
John J. Kim
James A. King
Hideki Kinuhata
Michael E. Koester
John N. Kolz
Christopher P. Lalli
Lori A. Lancaster
Roy I. Lapidus
Geoffrey C. Lee
Laurent Lellouche
Jesse H. Lentchner
John R. Levene
Bradford S. Levy
Terence M. Lim
Hao Cheng Liu
Lindsay P. LoBue
Joseph W. Macaione
Ian W. MacLeod
David M. Marcinek
Marvin Markus
Roger C. Matthews Jr.
Thomas F. Matthias
F. Scott McDermott
John J. McGuire Jr.
Sean T. McHugh
Peter D. Meyer
Carolina Minio-Paluello
James G. Mitchell
David R. Mittelbusher
Bryan P. Mix
Timothy A. Morgan
Junko Mori
Takashi Murata
Massoud Mussavian
Amol S. Naik
Basant Nanda
Michael T. Nartey
Chiang-Ling Ng
Junya Nishiwaki
Masatomo Odagawa
Tosa Ogbomo
Mitsunari Okamoto
Husnu H. Okvuran
San W. Orr III
Peter J. Ort
Jennifer A. Padovani
Fred B. Parish Jr.
Martin A. Pennay
Nicholas W. Phillips
Louis Piliego
Michelle H. Pinggera
M. Louise Pitt
James F. Radecki
Richard N. Ramsden
Shlomi Raz
Carl J. Reed
Andrew D. Richard
Scott A. Romanoff
Michael J. Rost
David T. Rusoff
Ankur A. Sahu
Guy E. Saidenberg
Brian J. Saluzzo
David A. Schwimmer
David D. Seeberan
Nobuhiko Seki
Rebecca M. Shaghalian
Magid N. Shenouda
Hiroyuki Shimizu
Julian F. Simon
Michael L. Simpson
Barry Sklar
Jeremy S. Sloan
Jeffrey E. Sockwell
Mark R. Sorrell
John D. Storey
Jonathan W. Summers
Ram K. Sundaram
Tatsuya Suzuki
Michael J. Swenson
Joseph D. Swift
Henry Seiichi Takata
Jasper Tans
Massimo Tassan-Solet
Eric N. Tavel
Cory W. Thackeray
Klaus B. Toft
Jeffrey M. Tomasi
David G. Torrible
Naoki Toyoizumi
John H. Tribolati
Suzette M. Unger
Leo J. van der Linden
Lai Kun Judy Vas Chau
Simone Verri
Paul E. Vigilante
Toby C. Watson
Andrew J. Weisz
Teresa M. Wilkinson
Oliver C. Will
Joel M. Wine
Andrew E. Wolff
Jennifer O. Youde
Thomas G. Young
Han Song Zhu
Lauren J. Zucker
Hidehiro Imatsu
Wei Zhu
Edin Buturovic
Pekka I. Soininen
Steven A. Mayer
Kenneth N. Murphy
Mitsuo Kojima
Michael T. Smith
Thomas G. Fruge
Kenichiro Yoshida
Clifford D. Schlesinger
Krishnamurthy Sudarshan
Paul A. Bartlett
Maziar Minovi
Steven Ricciardi
Heather Arnold
Tuan Lam
Saad Ashraf
James W. Kilman
Todd E. Eagle
Jess T. Fardella
Simone Russo
Robin Rousseau
Kristin F. Gannon
Charles W. Lockyer
Adam S. Clayton
Christian A. Katz
Stefan Dorfmeister
James H. Sprayregen
Jonathan M. Penkin
Mark R. Etherington
Laurent Bouaziz
Craig W. Packer
David A. George
Michael Rimland
Keith Ackerman
Jeff Abt
Kevin A. Lockhart
Carlos Pertejo
Reza Ali
Dojin Kim
Massimo Della Ragione
Lachlan Edwards
Vesna Nevistic
Rene Mottas
Chang-Po Yang
Gail Kreitman
Enrique Del Rio
Fadi Abuali
Kevin L. Adams
Elif A. Aktug
Christian S. Alexander
David Z. Alter
Vincent L. Amatulli
Rajesh Amin
Koral Anderson
Stephen Arnold
Kulbir S. Arora
Omar M. Asali
Ramaz A. Ashurov
Paul E. Bachman
Andrew J. Bagley
Mustafa Bagriacik
Susan E. Balogh
Jennifer A. Barbetta
Ali K. Bastani
Gerry M. Beatty
Henry Becker Jr
Roger S. Begelman
Olly B. Benkert
Avanish R. Bhavsar
Joshua S. Birnbaum
Christopher E. Blume
Shane M. Bolton
Peter V. Bonanno
William C. Bousquette Jr
Paddy T. Boyle
Stephen Branton-Speak
Simon A. Bregazzi
Emmanuel Bresson
Benjamin R. Broadbent
Janet A. Broeckel
Bill E. Burgess
Trevor R. Busche
Lisa O. Busumbru
Richard J. Butland
Jon Butler
Joseph A. Camarda
Roy E. Campbell II
John H. Chartres
Martin E. Chavez
Henry L. Chen
Julian Cheong
Alex S. Chi
Steven N. Cho
Han Ching Choong
Kasper E. Christoffersen
Gary W. Chropuvka
Teresa Clarke Ellis
Jesse H. Cole
Brian M. Coleman
Cyril Cottu
Timothy Craighead
Joshua C. Critchley
Vijay B. Culas
Giovanni Cutaia
Kyle R. Czepiel
Manda J. D'Agata
Sven Dahlmeyer
Jack F. Daly
Rajeev R. Das
Michael J. Daum
Alexander Davidovich
Nicola A. Davies
Philip J. Davies
Tracy DeBlieck
Craig M. Delizia
Stacey Ann DeMatteis
Michael Dinias
Iain N. Drayton
Christina Drews
Vance M. Duigan
Steve T. Elia
Harry Eliades
Frank Ertinger
Suzanne Escousse
Steven A. Ferjentsik
Carlos Fernandez-Aller
Gregory C. Ferrero
Jonathan D. Fiorello
Sarah J. Friar
David A. Friedland
John J. Gauthier
Elizabeth Gilbert
Masaki Gobayashi
John H. Godfrey
Irwin Goldberg
Billy Goldstein
Juan D. Gomez-Villalba
Maria V. Gordon
Roberta M. Goss
Paul Graves
Philip W. Grovit
Jonathan J. Hall
Dylan S. Halterlein
Greger C. Hamilton
Magnus C. Hardeberg
Norman A. Hardie
Kandace K. Heck
Ali G. Hedayat
Joanna Hislop
Ryan H. Holsheimer
Harold P. Hope III
Gregory P. Hopper
Ericka T. Horan
Joanne Howard
Alison J. Howe
Stephanie M. Hui
Paul Humphreys
Irfan S. Hussain
Kota Igarashi
Tsuyoshi Inoue
Katsuhiro Ishikawa
Makoto Ito
Kathleen Jack
Matt A. Jaume
Tanweer Kabir
Christian Kames
Raymond W. Kamrath
Afwa D. Kandawire
Nicola S. Kane
Henry King
Andrew J. Kleeger
Herman R. Klein Wassink
Edward C. Knight
Akiko Koda
Ravi G. Krishnan
Jorg H. Kukies
Shiv Kumar
Svetlana Kurilova
Edwin Wing-Tang Kwok
David W. Lang
Nyron Z. Latif
Vivian W. Lau
Nadia L. Titarchuk
Matthew D. Leavitt
David A. Lehman
James E. Levine
Leland Lim
Alexander G. Loosley
David B. Ludwig
John H. Ma
Aedan M. MacGreevy
Raghav Maliah
Matthew F. Mallgrave
Edith Mandel
Karim H. Manji
Scott D. Marchakitus
Fabio N. Mariani
Ramnek S. Matharu
Shogo Matsuzawa
Thomas C. Mazarakis
Patrick S. McClymont
Graeme E. McEvoy
John E. McGarry
Shane McKenna
Penny A. McSpadden
Celine-Marie G. Mechain
Justin E. Metz
Takashi Mikkaichi
Simon H. Moseley
William E. Muecke
Jeff Mullen
Yoshie Naumann
Edward T. Naylor
Scott R. Norby
Graham H. Officer
Hideyuki Omokawa
Maire M. O'Neill
Gerald B. Ouderkirk III
Martin C. Pankau
Charles L. Park
Jae Hyuk Park
Francesco Pascuzzi
Barend M. Pennings
Zara Pratley
Curtis S. Probst
Lisa Rabbe
Jeff Rabinowitz
Larry J. Restieri Jr
Lloyd S. ReynoldsSamuel D. Robinson
Pippa Rogers
Michael E. Ronen
Adam C. Rosenberg
Wendy E. Sacks
Ricardo Salaman
Thierry Sancier
David J. Santina
Kara Saxon
Ian M. Schmidek
Paul E. Schurman
Steven M. Schwartz
Stephen B. Scobie
Devesh P. Shah
Judith L. Shandling
Adrianne W. Shapira
Graham P. Shaw
Hazem A. Shawki
Steven R. Sher
Justin W. Slatky
Radford Small
Ian G. Smith
Ramsey D. Smith
Robert A. Sorrell
Raghu Srinivasan
Kevin M. Sterling
Robert M. Suss
Richard Suth
Yusuke Takahashi
Daiki Takayama
Tin Hsien Tan
Renaud Tartanson
Megan M. Taylor
Richard J. Taylor
Maria Teresa Tejada
Siew Hua Thio
Tim H. Thornton
Oliver Thym
Ingrid C. Tierens
Joseph K. Todd
Mark R. Tolette
Hiroyuki Tomokiyo
Jill L. Toporek
David Townshend
Patrick M. Tribolet
Richard J. Tufft
Michael S. Turok
Klaus Umek
Toshihiko Umetani
John P. Underwood
Thomas S. Vandever
Richard C. Vanecek
Sebastian Varga von Kibed
Massimiliano Veneziani
Kurt J. Von Holzhausen
Nicholas H. von Moltke
Daniel Wainstein
Timothy D. Walding
Fred Waldman
Kevin A. Walker
Daniel S. Weiner
Stefan Weiser
Owen O. West
Alan S. Wilmit
David T. Wilson
Edward C. Wilson
Donna A. Winston
Carinne S. Withey
Christopher D. Woolley
Brendan Wootten
David Tien-Wei Wu
John M. Yae
Haitao Zhai
Richard K. Lyons
Iain N. Drayton
Salvatore T. Lentini
Ruibin Meng
Gregg J. Felton
David N. Frechette
Will E. Matthews
Brendan M. McGovern
Shigemitsu Sugisaki
Takashi Yoshimura
James M. Li.
Justin J. Pascoe
Drake Pike
Joseph D. Stecher
James W. Wight
Alexander Dubitsky
Xuan Karen Fang
David K. Cheung
Douglas R. Manchester
Matthew C. Schwab
Stephen Graham
Khaled Eldabag
Leonard Brooks III
Keith Tuffley
Nobuaki Miyatake
Julie A. Harris
Takeshi Yamamoto
William L. Blais
Alla Gil
Michael S. Swell
Sarakorn Gerjarusak
Tamim H. Al-Kawari
John C. Shaffer
Timothy F. Vincent
Ana C. Cabral
Ronald S Kent
Damien Liebaut
William F. Spoor
Erich Bluhm
David G. McDonald
Ezra Nahum
Dina H. Powell
Anthony Gutman
Steve Sang Yong Park
Peter C. Russell
CelesteJ. Tambaro
Michael Furth
James P. Kelly
Andrew Wilkinson
Eric M. Kirsch
Gregory P. Lee
Alexis Maged
Peter Scaturro
Wai Cheong Shum
Randall L.J. Yasny
Jason B. Mollin
Robert M. Pulford
Osamu Nakajima
Linda Koster
Paul A. Craven
Filippo Cartiglia
Miriam T. Esteve
Maximillian C. Justicz
Adriano C. Piccinin
John G. Bruno
Patrick Tassin de Nonneville
Gabriel Perahia
Diego E. Ferro
David M. Inggs
Kenneth J. Newcombe
James M. Karp
Shirish B. Godbole
Chetan Bhandari
Edward B. Droesch
Timothy J. Talkington
Daniel J. Bingham

2 comments:

Julian said...

viagra online

buy viagra

generic viagra

Melany Flemmings said...

This is a fantastic idea! This is great informative blog. Hope you keep posting articles like. You have a great knowledge of this particlar subject. Congratulations!

Cleveland Art Museum